North Star Opportunities Fund VCC-Bull Value Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund
Stratmont Industries Ltd · BSE
+8,66,300 sh · ₹4.95 Cr
Eminence Global Fund PCC- Eubilia Capital Partners Fund I
Investor
₹10.51 Cr
19,07,600 sh
Minerva Ventures Fund
Investor
₹5.08 Cr
8,66,300 sh
North Star Opportunities Fund VCC-Bull Value Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund
Investor
₹4.95 Cr
8,66,300 sh
Bridge India Fund
Investor
₹1.58 Cr
5,60,000 sh
Indus Global Fund VCC- Kuber Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund
Investor
₹99.75 L
1,75,000 sh
FII holding ~flat QoQ
Jun 2026 quarter
Ownership by quarter
Promoter
— 0.0pp
North Star Opportunities Fund VCC-Bull Value Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund
Stratmont Industries Ltd · BSE
+8,66,300 sh · ₹4.95 Cr
Bridge India Fund
Stratmont Industries Ltd · BSE
+2,80,000 sh · ₹1.58 Cr
Error
Stratmont Industries Ltd · BSE
−19,07,600 sh · ₹11.03 Cr
Bridge India Fund
Stratmont Industries Ltd · BSE
+2,80,000 sh · ₹1.59 Cr
Minerva Ventures Fund
Stratmont Industries Ltd · BSE
+8,66,300 sh · ₹5.08 Cr
Indus Global Fund VCC- Kuber Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund
Stratmont Industries Ltd · BSE
+1,75,000 sh · ₹99.75 L
Eminence Global Fund PCC- Eubilia Capital Partners Fund I
Stratmont Industries Ltd · BSE
+19,07,600 sh · ₹10.51 Cr
Multitude Growth Funds Limited
Stratmont Industries Ltd · BSE
−19,07,600 sh · ₹10.51 Cr
The announcements library is part of Pro.
Every exchange filing this company makes — results, board meetings, dividends, analyst meets, investor presentations — as filed with NSE / BSE, the day it lands.
11 announcements on record for this company.
Promoter holding by quarter: Sep 2025 67.6%, Dec 2025 67.6%, Mar 2026 67.6%.
FII
— 0.0pp
FII holding by quarter: Sep 2025 27.9%, Dec 2025 27.8%, Mar 2026 27.8%.
DII
— 0.0pp
DII holding by quarter: Sep 2025 0.0%, Dec 2025 0.0%, Mar 2026 0.0%.
MF
— 0.0pp
MF holding by quarter: Sep 2025 0.0%, Dec 2025 0.0%, Mar 2026 0.0%.
Per-series scale, bounds labeled. Gaps mark quarters without a filing.
Ownership by quarter
Promoter
— 0.0pp
Promoter holding by quarter: Sep 2025 67.6%, Dec 2025 67.6%, Mar 2026 67.6%.
FII
— 0.0pp
FII holding by quarter: Sep 2025 27.9%, Dec 2025 27.8%, Mar 2026 27.8%.
DII
— 0.0pp
DII holding by quarter: Sep 2025 0.0%, Dec 2025 0.0%, Mar 2026 0.0%.
MF
— 0.0pp
MF holding by quarter: Sep 2025 0.0%, Dec 2025 0.0%, Mar 2026 0.0%.
Per-series scale, bounds labeled. Gaps mark quarters without a filing.
The announcements library is part of Pro.
Every exchange filing this company makes — results, board meetings, dividends, analyst meets, investor presentations — as filed with NSE / BSE, the day it lands.
11 announcements on record for this company.