Nippon India Small Cap Fund
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
11,09,890 sh · ₹223.70 Cr
Nippon India Small Cap Fund
0.3% of their portfolio
₹223.70 Cr
11,09,890 sh
SBI MultiCap Fund
29.0% of their portfolio
₹68.93 Cr
3,00,000 sh
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund
22.0% of their portfolio
₹22.02 Cr
1,10,000 sh
Groww Mutual Fund (scheme NI)
0.0% of their portfolio
₹4.11 L
166 sh
Groww Mutual Fund (scheme IB18)
0.0% of their portfolio
₹3.34 L
167 sh
Vallabh Bhanshali
Investor
—
1,97,853 sh
FII holding ~flat QoQ
Jun 2026 quarter
Ownership by quarter
Promoter
— 0.0pp
Nippon India Small Cap Fund
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
11,09,890 sh · ₹223.70 Cr
Groww Mutual Fund (scheme IB18)
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
167 sh · ₹3.34 L
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
1,10,000 sh · ₹22.02 Cr
Nippon India Small Cap Fund
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
11,09,890 sh · ₹222.22 Cr
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
1,10,000 sh · ₹27.24 Cr
SBI Conservative Hybrid Fund
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
1,10,000 sh · ₹27.24 Cr
Nippon India Small Cap Fund
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
11,09,890 sh · ₹274.86 Cr
Groww Mutual Fund (scheme NI)
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
166 sh · ₹4.11 L
The announcements library is part of Pro.
Every exchange filing this company makes — results, board meetings, dividends, analyst meets, investor presentations — as filed with NSE / BSE, the day it lands.
42 announcements on record for this company.
Promoter holding by quarter: Jun 2025 46.2%, Sep 2025 46.2%, Dec 2025 46.2%, Mar 2026 46.2%. Sep 2024, Dec 2024, Mar 2025: no filing.
FII
— −0.3pp
FII holding by quarter: Jun 2025 2.7%, Sep 2025 2.2%, Dec 2025 1.2%, Mar 2026 0.9%. Sep 2024, Dec 2024, Mar 2025: no filing.
DII
— +1.6pp
DII holding by quarter: Jun 2025 12.1%, Sep 2025 12.8%, Dec 2025 15.8%, Mar 2026 17.3%. Sep 2024, Dec 2024, Mar 2025: no filing.
MF
— +1.6pp
MF holding by quarter: Jun 2025 8.7%, Sep 2025 9.4%, Dec 2025 12.2%, Mar 2026 13.8%. Sep 2024, Dec 2024, Mar 2025: no filing.
Per-series scale, bounds labeled. Gaps mark quarters without a filing.
Vallabh Bhanshali
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
1,97,853 sh
Groww Mutual Fund (scheme IB18)
Styrenix Performance Materials Limited · NSE
166 sh · ₹3.81 L
Ownership by quarter
Promoter
— 0.0pp
Promoter holding by quarter: Jun 2025 46.2%, Sep 2025 46.2%, Dec 2025 46.2%, Mar 2026 46.2%. Sep 2024, Dec 2024, Mar 2025: no filing.
FII
— −0.3pp
FII holding by quarter: Jun 2025 2.7%, Sep 2025 2.2%, Dec 2025 1.2%, Mar 2026 0.9%. Sep 2024, Dec 2024, Mar 2025: no filing.
DII
— +1.6pp
DII holding by quarter: Jun 2025 12.1%, Sep 2025 12.8%, Dec 2025 15.8%, Mar 2026 17.3%. Sep 2024, Dec 2024, Mar 2025: no filing.
MF
— +1.6pp
MF holding by quarter: Jun 2025 8.7%, Sep 2025 9.4%, Dec 2025 12.2%, Mar 2026 13.8%. Sep 2024, Dec 2024, Mar 2025: no filing.
Per-series scale, bounds labeled. Gaps mark quarters without a filing.
The announcements library is part of Pro.
Every exchange filing this company makes — results, board meetings, dividends, analyst meets, investor presentations — as filed with NSE / BSE, the day it lands.
42 announcements on record for this company.