Assets Care and Reconstruction Enterprise Limited
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
−8,50,000 sh · ₹3.13 Cr
Eriska Investment Fund Ltd
Investor
₹14.66 Cr
36,44,000 sh
Nautilus Private Capital Ltd
Investor
₹5.08 Cr
23,73,000 sh
Mgo High Conviction Fund Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund
Investor
₹5.00 Cr
32,80,300 sh
Al Maha Investment Fund PCC - Onyx Strategy
Investor
₹3.13 Cr
2,06,92,054 sh
FIIs raised their stake +2.5pp QoQ
Jun 2026 quarter
Ownership by quarter
Promoter
— +4.8pp
Assets Care and Reconstruction Enterprise Limited
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
−8,50,000 sh · ₹3.13 Cr
Al Maha Investment Fund PCC - Onyx Strategy
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
+8,50,000 sh · ₹3.13 Cr
Assets Care and Reconstruction Enterprise Limited
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
−13,90,000 sh · ₹5.00 Cr
Mgo High Conviction Fund Incorporated VCC Sub-Fund
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
+13,88,800 sh · ₹5.00 Cr
Nautilus Private Capital Ltd
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
+15,62,500 sh · ₹5.08 Cr
Assets Care and Reconstruction Enterprise Limited
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
−15,62,500 sh · ₹5.08 Cr
Assets Care and Reconstruction Enterprise Limited
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
−67,60,000 sh
Assets Care and Reconstruction Enterprise Limited
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
−67,55,253 sh
Nautilus Private Capital Ltd
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
+8,10,500 sh · ₹3.00 Cr
Assets Care and Reconstruction Enterprise Limited
VISA Chrome Limited · NSE
−27,02,000 sh · ₹10.00 Cr
The announcements library is part of Pro.
Every exchange filing this company makes — results, board meetings, dividends, analyst meets, investor presentations — as filed with NSE / BSE, the day it lands.
36 announcements on record for this company.
Promoter holding by quarter: Mar 2025 52.7%, Jun 2025 52.7%, Sep 2025 52.7%, Dec 2025 57.6%, Mar 2026 57.6%, Jun 2026 62.4%.
FII
— −1.4pp
FII holding by quarter: Mar 2025 13.3%, Jun 2025 13.3%, Sep 2025 13.3%, Dec 2025 11.9%, Mar 2026 11.9%, Jun 2026 10.6%.
DII
— 0.0pp
DII holding by quarter: Mar 2025 0.0%, Jun 2025 0.1%, Sep 2025 0.0%, Dec 2025 0.0%, Mar 2026 0.0%, Jun 2026 0.0%.
Per-series scale, bounds labeled. Gaps mark quarters without a filing.
Ownership by quarter
Promoter
— +4.8pp
Promoter holding by quarter: Mar 2025 52.7%, Jun 2025 52.7%, Sep 2025 52.7%, Dec 2025 57.6%, Mar 2026 57.6%, Jun 2026 62.4%.
FII
— −1.4pp
FII holding by quarter: Mar 2025 13.3%, Jun 2025 13.3%, Sep 2025 13.3%, Dec 2025 11.9%, Mar 2026 11.9%, Jun 2026 10.6%.
DII
— 0.0pp
DII holding by quarter: Mar 2025 0.0%, Jun 2025 0.1%, Sep 2025 0.0%, Dec 2025 0.0%, Mar 2026 0.0%, Jun 2026 0.0%.
Per-series scale, bounds labeled. Gaps mark quarters without a filing.
The announcements library is part of Pro.
Every exchange filing this company makes — results, board meetings, dividends, analyst meets, investor presentations — as filed with NSE / BSE, the day it lands.
36 announcements on record for this company.